Record Details (ONC Baseball)

Print2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season2714121197188211011014914864114840

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
ONC 14U11371711157160357742113638
ONC 16U106407152844059502200122
ONC 18U6510552165105521000000

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Sudbury Voyageurs6510563665105636000000
Ontario Yankees5320393653203936000000
Kingston Jr. Ponies440034422002222200122
London Badgers4211363800000042113638
Midwestern Ontario Bearcats4040185040401850000000
Ontario Rockies4040142440401424000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Hamilton Yards - Nepean Sportsplex156909499156909499000000
Heritage Park Baseball Field6420554964205549000000
Stronach (Aldridge)4211363800000042113638
Megaffin Park22001220000002200122